2019年 東信大会の成績

2019/07/16 16:50 に 松泳会事務局 が投稿
2019/06/16  東信地区・地区高校総体 (長野東高校) 長水路                              
                               
男子 50m 自由形                              
17位    吉池功多        高校 1  32.13
18位    川久保直樹      高校 2  32.38
19位    土屋慶貴        高校 2  32.91
                               
男子 100m 自由形                             
8位     中村歩夢        高校 2  01:05.52
10位    窪田斗惟        高校 1  01:08.51
                               
男子 200m 自由形                             
8位     中村歩夢        高校 2  02:29.01
                               
男子 400m 自由形                             
4位     山浦健          高校 1  04:45.69
                               
男子 200m 背泳ぎ                             
3位     山浦健          高校 1  02:29.06
                               
男子 100m 平泳ぎ                             
14位    川久保直樹      高校 2  01:30.93
棄権    三井仁稀        高校 2   
                               
男子 100m バタフライ                         
9位     清水裕文        高校 2  02:04.12
                               
男子 200m 個人メドレー                               
8位     窪田斗惟        高校 1  02:57.43
                               
男子 400m フリーリレー                               
4位     1. 山浦健                      
        2. 中村歩夢                    
        3. 吉池功多                    
        4. 窪田斗惟             04:30.17
                               
男子 400m メドレーリレー                             
5位     1. 山浦健                      
        2. 川久保直樹                  
        3. 窪田斗惟                    
        4. 中村歩夢             05:07.85
                               
                               
女子 50m 自由形                              
7位     中澤侑希        高校 1  33.27
                               
女子 100m 自由形                             
5位     原田佳音        高校 2  01:07.85
7位     宮島怜子        高校 2  01:12.57
                               
女子 200m 自由形                             
4位     原田佳音        高校 2  02:27.41
                               
女子 400m 自由形                             
1位     鈴木羽虹        高校 2  05:10.20
                               
女子 800m 自由形                             
1位     鈴木羽虹        高校 2  10:36.29
                               
女子 100m 背泳ぎ                             
2位     丸山真由        高校 1  01:12.71
                               
女子 200m 背泳ぎ                             
2位     丸山真由        高校 1  02:37.27
                               
女子 100m 平泳ぎ                             
5位     中澤侑希        高校 1  01:33.36
                               
女子 200m 個人メドレー                               
4位     宮島怜子        高校 2  03:00.17
                               
女子 400m フリーリレー                               
5位     1. 丸山真由                    
        2. 鈴木羽虹                    
        3. 原田佳音                    
        4. 宮島怜子             04:38.19
                               
女子 400m メドレーリレー                             
3位     1. 丸山真由                    
        2. 中澤侑希                    
        3. 鈴木羽虹                    
        4. 原田佳音             05:08.32

Comments