2019年 県大会の成績

2019/07/16 16:56 に 松泳会事務局 が投稿   [ 2019/07/16 16:59 に更新しました ]
2019/6/29 - 6/30         長野県高校総体 すわっこランド(諏訪市) 長水路
                               
男子 100m 自由形                             
予選                           
42位      中村歩夢        高校 2  01:05.79
53位      窪田斗惟        高校 1  01:08.74
                               
男子 400m 自由形                             
予選                           
12位      山浦健          高校 1  04:42.85
                               
男子 200m 背泳ぎ                             
予選                           
11位      山浦健          高校 1  02:24.42
                               
男子 200m 個人メドレー                               
予選                           
32位      窪田斗惟        高校 1  02:56.47
                               
男子 400m フリーリレー                               
予選                           
20位      1. 山浦健                      
        2. 中村歩夢                    
        3. 吉池功多                    
        4. 窪田斗惟             04:29.60
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
女子 100m 自由形                             
予選                           
20位      原田佳音        高校 2  01:09.16
25位      宮島怜子        高校 2  01:12.97
                               
女子 200m 自由形                             
予選                           
9位       原田佳音        高校 2  02:26.57
                               
女子 400m 自由形                             
決勝                           
8位       鈴木羽虹        高校 2  05:02.54
                               
女子 800m 自由形                             
タイム決勝                             
5位       鈴木羽虹        高校 2  10:19.01
                               
女子 100m 背泳ぎ                             
予選                           
11位      丸山真由        高校 1  01:14.24
                               
女子 200m 背泳ぎ                             
決勝                           
7位       丸山真由        高校 1  02:35.40
                               
女子 100m 平泳ぎ                             
予選                           
15位      中澤侑希        高校 1  01:31.52
                               
女子 200m 個人メドレー                               
予選                           
16位      宮島怜子        高校 2  02:57.09
                               
女子 400m フリーリレー                               
予選                           
10位      1. 丸山真由                    
        2. 鈴木羽虹                    
        3. 原田佳音                    
        4. 宮島怜子             04:34.90
                               
女子 400m メドレーリレー                             
決勝                           
8位       1. 丸山真由                    
        2. 中澤侑希                    
        3. 鈴木羽虹                    
        4. 原田佳音             05:06.56

Comments